ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12533378
nr 1253 3378
Lars Herder
(1923-1976), Sverige
Lars Herder (1923-1976), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 23x31 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 23x31 cm
Lars Herder, Swedish painter, born 1923, dead 1976.
400
Monday May 6 2019
at 19:35:45